Julian Wilson
Julian Wilson

Julian Wilson

Club GP

Match Info
  • Fixtures
  • League Table


Aviva Premiership


Pld
W
D
L
Pts
5Northampton Saints211101056
6Harlequins211011055
7Sale Sharks21102954
8Gloucester Rugby211011049
9Bath Rugby21801343
10Worcester Warriors21701435
11Newcastle Falcons21511526
More News
  • News
  • Match Reports
  • Galleries
Social
© 2016 Content © Gloucester Rugby, Statistical data © SFMS Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM