Brent Taylor
Brent Taylor

Brent Taylor


Head of Medical Services

Brent joined Gloucester Rugby during the 2015-16 season and took over as Head of Medical Services in October 2016.

Match Info
  • Fixtures
  • League Table


Aviva Premiership


Pld
W
D
L
Pts
5Bath Rugby20110953
6Harlequins211101051
7Northampton Saints21901248
8Gloucester Rugby20721146
9Newcastle Falcons21901244
10Sale Sharks21611436
11Worcester Warriors21521432
More News
  • News
  • Match Reports
  • Galleries
Social
© 2017 Content © Gloucester Rugby, Statistical data © SFMS Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM