Brent Taylor
Brent Taylor

Brent Taylor


Head of Medical Services

Brent joined Gloucester Rugby during the 2015-16 season and took over as Head of Medical Services in October 2016.

Match Info
  • Fixtures
  • League Table


Aviva Premiership


Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Exeter Chiefs13100350
2Saracens1390445
3Wasps1380539
4Gloucester Rugby1380538
5Bath Rugby1370637
6Newcastle Falcons1380536
7Sale Sharks1360733
More News
  • News
  • Match Reports
  • Galleries
Social
© 2018 Content © Gloucester Rugby, Statistical data © SFMS Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM