Brent Taylor
Brent Taylor

Brent Taylor


Head of Medical Services

Brent joined Gloucester Rugby during the 2015-16 season and took over as Head of Medical Services in October 2016.

Match Info
  • Fixtures
  • League Table


Aviva Premiership


Pld
W
D
L
Pts
6Northampton Saints1790844
7Harlequins1790842
8Newcastle Falcons17701036
9Gloucester Rugby17521035
10Sale Sharks17511129
11Worcester Warriors17421124
12Bristol Rugby17301417
More News
  • News
  • Match Reports
  • Galleries
Social
© 2017 Content © Gloucester Rugby, Statistical data © SFMS Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM